König(innen) seit Vereinsgründung 1958

1960 Scherer, Erwin

1961 Wirths, Alfred †

1962 Schumann, Helmut †   Vorsitzender von 1958 – 1971

1963 Händel, Friedrich †         Kaiser 1988-1993

1964 Mergardt, Jürgen †

1966 Ellert, Erwin †

1968 Schleiden, Heinz-Adolf †

Kaiser 1993 – 1998/  1998 – 2003

1969 Gutacker, Heinz-Werner

1971 Schumann, Helmut †   Vorsitzender von 1958 – 1971

1972 Mergardt, Helmut †      Kaiser 1983 – 1988

1973 Schienke, Albert †      Vorsitzender 1990 – 1997

1974 Öttershagen, Hans-Gerd †

1975 Hilger, Fritz †

1976 Hilger, Günter †

1977 Santlöbes, Heinz-Gerd †

1978 Becker, Egbert †          Bezirkskönig 1978/79

1979 Thissen, Abram †

1980 Räder, Erhard               Kaiser 2003 – 2006

1981 Schienke, Albert †      Vorsitzender 1990 – 1997

1982 Ohligschläger, Jürgen †

1983 Wachow, Wolfgang

1984 Schienke, Renate †

1985 Schleiden, Heinz-Adolf †

Kaiser 1993 – 1998/  1998 – 2003

1986 Heisterkamp, Willy †      Bezirkskönig 1986/87

1987 Schüler, Helmut †     Vorsitzender 1971 – 1989

1988 Mergardt, Jürgen †

1989 Wachow, Renate

1990 Heisterkamp, Sonja

1991 Schienke, Albert †     Vorsitzender 1990 – 1997

1992 Hasselbach, Heinz †

1993 Schleiden, Wilma         Kaiserin 2012 – 2015

1994 Imhäuser, Günter           Kaiser 2006 – 2009

Vorsitzender 2000 – 2015

1995 Schleiden, Bernd

1996 Woelki, Thomas

1997 Schleiden, Wilma          Kaiserin 2012 – 2015

1998 Durkowitzer, Georg

1999 Krämer, Klaus

2000 Seidler, Roswitha           Kaiserin 2009 – 2012

2001 Imhäuser, Brigitte

2002 Woelki, Monika

2003 Krämer, Ute

2004 Dejosez, Johannes

2005 Iwanowski, Karin

2006 Muth, Hans-Herbert †   Kaiser 2015 – 2017 †

2007 Uhlhaas, Christine      Kreiskönigin 2017/18

2008 Muth, Hans-Herbert †     Kaiser 2015 – 2017 †

2009 Poscharnik, Stefan

2010 Seidler, Wolfgang

2011 Dejosez, Esther

2012 Metzger, Martin

2013 Janotta, Tim

2014 Schwarzbach-Zimmermann, Roswitha

2015 Andres, Lukas                Bezirkskönig 2015/16

2016 Knak, Sabine                   Kreiskönigin 2015 / 16

2017 Knak, Sabine

2018 Seidler, Roswitha



2019 (Ulonska) Andres, Julia

2021 & 2022 Knak, Sabine


2023 Schreiner, Eberhard